Home » Products » Fuel Pump Only » Electric Fuel Pump ACDELCO EP386 For BUICK GM OLDSMOBILE

Electric Fuel Pump ACDELCO EP386 For BUICK GM OLDSMOBILE

online service

Tel:+86-577-88699080

Email: admin@credit-parts.com

Skype: creditparts28

Fax: +86-577-88699096

Quick Details

Type: Fuel Pump
Car Make: For BUICK GM OLDSMOBILE etc,
OE NO.: ACDELCO: EP386
Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
Brand Name: credit parts/CRDT
Model Number: CRP360404G

CRDT Electric Fuel Pump ACDELCO EP386 For BUICK GM OLDSMOBILE

CROSS REFERENCE

OE: ACDELCO: EP386 ; GM: 25168719
Interchange BUICK, GM, OLDSMOBILE  etc,
PRESSURE 0.8Bar
FLOW: 75L/h

Replacement No.

Manufacturer Number
ACDelco EP386
BOSCH F000TE1769
FORD 25115462
FORD 25168719
FORD 6472370
FORD 6472374
FORD 6472377
FORD 6472421  

FORD

6472526
FORD 6472763
AIRTEX E3902
AIRTEX E3313
AIRTEX E3307
AIRTEX FS30
CHEVROLET 25168719
FORD 25168719
MAGNETI MARELLI 431336060000
MAGNETI MARELLI 431336110000

 

Application & Descripition

PONTIAC TRANS SPORT '89198907 - 199712
PONTIAC FIREBIRD '81198112 - 198912
CHEVROLET BLAZER S '82198209 - 199409
CHEVROLET C1500 Estate199110 - 199609
CHEVROLET C2500 Estate199110 - 199609
CHEVROLET S10 Pick Up Pickup198310 - 199109
CHEVROLET S10 Pick Up Pickup199410 - 200505
BUICK    
GM  
OLDSMOBILE   

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: Each colorful box ,50 boxes one carton.
Delivery Detail: In 25days after your payment

Specifications

1)For BUICK GM OLDSMOBILE etc,
2)Electric Fuel Pump
3)OE NO.:ACDELCO EP386

CRDT Electric Fuel Pump ACDELCO EP386 For BUICK GM OLDSMOBILE

Shipping Terms:
In 25days after get your payment.
 
Payment Terms:
1.T/T
2.Western Union
3.Paypal
4.Credit Card Available
 
Money back guarantee & Warranty
If you get not satisfied with our products,
you have the right to return within 1 years
and we will refund the complete amount within one week.
Besides of that you have a warranty of 1 years.
 
We are 100% ensure that each pump will be tested before shipment.

Welcome to our website! Please send your words at any time in the following form and ask us, we will contact you and provide you with the corresponding service as soon as possible. Please write in English.